Markets

Live prices for tokenized stocks on Robinhood Chain. Trade in the open, or shield them to your vault to keep your size private.

  • TSLA logo

    TSLAPrivate

    Tesla

    $250

    0.00%

    $2500.00%
  • AMZN logo

    AMZNPrivate

    Amazon

    $190

    0.00%

    $1900.00%
  • PLTR logo

    PLTRPrivate

    Palantir

    $80

    0.00%

    $800.00%
  • NFLX logo

    NFLXPrivate

    Netflix

    $900

    0.00%

    $9000.00%
  • AMD logo

    AMDPrivate

    AMD

    $120

    0.00%

    $1200.00%
  • HOOD logo

    HOOD

    Robinhood

    $100

    0.00%

    $1000.00%
  • AAPL logo

    AAPL

    Apple

    $210

    0.00%

    $2100.00%
  • NVDA logo

    NVDA

    NVIDIA

    $130

    0.00%

    $1300.00%
  • COIN logo

    COIN

    Coinbase

    $250

    0.00%

    $2500.00%
  • MSFT logo

    MSFT

    Microsoft

    $420

    0.00%

    $4200.00%
  • GOOGL logo

    GOOGL

    Alphabet

    $175

    0.00%

    $1750.00%
  • META logo

    META

    Meta

    $580

    0.00%

    $5800.00%
  • GOOG logo

    GOOG

    Alphabet

    $175

    0.00%

    $1750.00%
  • AVGO logo

    AVGO

    Broadcom

    $170

    0.00%

    $1700.00%
  • ORCL logo

    ORCL

    Oracle

    $175

    0.00%

    $1750.00%
  • CRM logo

    CRM

    Salesforce

    $260

    0.00%

    $2600.00%
  • ADBE logo

    ADBE

    Adobe

    $520

    0.00%

    $5200.00%
  • INTC logo

    INTC

    Intel

    $24

    0.00%

    $240.00%
  • QCOM logo

    QCOM

    Qualcomm

    $170

    0.00%

    $1700.00%
  • MU logo

    MU

    Micron

    $110

    0.00%

    $1100.00%
  • IBM logo

    IBM

    IBM

    $230

    0.00%

    $2300.00%
  • CSCO logo

    CSCO

    Cisco

    $50

    0.00%

    $500.00%
  • DIS logo

    DIS

    Disney

    $95

    0.00%

    $950.00%
  • UBER logo

    UBER

    Uber

    $75

    0.00%

    $750.00%
  • ABNB logo

    ABNB

    Airbnb

    $130

    0.00%

    $1300.00%
  • SHOP logo

    SHOP

    Shopify

    $90

    0.00%

    $900.00%
  • PYPL logo

    PYPL

    PayPal

    $75

    0.00%

    $750.00%
  • SBUX logo

    SBUX

    Starbucks

    $95

    0.00%

    $950.00%
  • NKE logo

    NKE

    Nike

    $75

    0.00%

    $750.00%
  • MCD logo

    MCD

    McDonald's

    $300

    0.00%

    $3000.00%
  • KO logo

    KO

    Coca-Cola

    $70

    0.00%

    $700.00%
  • WMT logo

    WMT

    Walmart

    $95

    0.00%

    $950.00%
  • COST logo

    COST

    Costco

    $900

    0.00%

    $9000.00%
  • JPM logo

    JPM

    JPMorgan

    $290

    0.00%

    $2900.00%
  • V logo

    V

    Visa

    $350

    0.00%

    $3500.00%
  • MA logo

    MA

    Mastercard

    $560

    0.00%

    $5600.00%
  • MSTR logo

    MSTR

    Strategy

    $350

    0.00%

    $3500.00%
  • GME logo

    GME

    GameStop

    $25

    0.00%

    $250.00%
  • RBLX logo

    RBLX

    Roblox

    $55

    0.00%

    $550.00%
  • RDDT logo

    RDDT

    Reddit

    $130

    0.00%

    $1300.00%
  • SNAP logo

    SNAP

    Snap

    $9.00

    0.00%

    $9.000.00%
  • F logo

    F

    Ford

    $11

    0.00%

    $110.00%
  • RIVN logo

    RIVN

    Rivian

    $14

    0.00%

    $140.00%
  • BABA logo

    BABA

    Alibaba

    $120

    0.00%

    $1200.00%
  • SPOT logo

    SPOT

    Spotify

    $600

    0.00%

    $6000.00%